thank you
Your email has been sent.
Bldg B 4295 Jurupa St 1,438 SF of Flex Space Available in Ontario, CA 91761

Features
Standard Parking Spaces
40
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Great location on the NW corner of Milliken Avenue and Jurupa Street Close proximity to the 15, 10 and 60 Freeways Near the Ontario Airport, Ontario Mills Mall, Toyota Arena and more
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 201 | 1,438 SF | 1-5 Years | $17.40 /SF/YR $1.45 /SF/MO $187.29 /m²/YR $15.61 /m²/MO $2,085 /MO $25,021 /YR | Flex | - | June 18, 2026 |
1st Floor - 201
| Size |
| 1,438 SF |
| Term |
| 1-5 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $17.40 /SF/YR $1.45 /SF/MO $187.29 /m²/YR $15.61 /m²/MO $2,085 /MO $25,021 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| June 18, 2026 |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 201
| Size | 1,438 SF |
| Term | 1-5 Years |
| Rental Rate | $17.40 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 18, 2026 |
Property Facts
Building Size
20,000 SF
Lot Size
1.50 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Masonry
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Bldg B | 4295 Jurupa St
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.